You want to apply for  
Any Kind of Visa?

The number one thing, you should not miss is your Customized Tickets for Visa Application and Proof of Onward Flights for just $9.90

How it Works

A Simple, Fast and Save Way

When applying visa, or on your one way trips around the world, the proof of onward flights is a mandatory requirement. But applicants often misunderstand this requirement. You do not need to actually purchase a ticket, that you might nit use. Buying a ticket prior to visa approval means to take a risk of losing money when their visa application is rejected. Visa consulates recommend for applicants not to purchase ticket until the visa application is approved.

We offer flight reservation that are specifically tailored for visa application purposes. Once you get your visa, you can make your own travel plan and purchase your ticket. Get your flight itinerary with 3 simple steps less than 2 hours. You don’t have to wait 24 hours or pay extra for faster delivery.

 

Book now and get your ticket!

 

 

 

 

Visa Application

What is included in a Visa Application Form?

A visa application involves a high bureaucracy. Regulations may vary widely depending on country and visa type. Tourist visas require different conditions than business visas. Here is an overview.

Visa India:

Online Application Form

Completing the India Visa Online Application Form
Regardless of the type of visa, the centerpiece of every visa application is the online application form, which must be completed in any case. Foreigners living in Germany who can not prove that they have been living in Germany for 12 months must also fill in an additional form by hand or on the computer. Visa application forms for India since November 2011 can only be completed online on an Indian government server.

Features of the online application form

Through the application forms to be completed online, the government ensures that each applicant is centrally registered in India and that all information, for example, can be retrieved by the police in India at any time. The online application form can not be printed until it is completed. Then it has to be marked with a passport photo and signed twice - on the first page in the top right below the passport photo and on the second side below.

Here comes the online form of the Indian Government: https://indianvisaonline.gov.in/visa/.

The online visa application forms for India exist exclusively in English. Before you start filling out, you need to have your passport and the addresses and phone numbers of your hotel and friends or business associates living in India ready. You also need to know which of the four Visa Service Centers you submit your application to. This depends on your place of residence or on the location of your agency. If you enter the wrong location, the application can not be edited. If you fill out your application incompletely, it will not print. If you make handwritten changes or additions to the printed form, it automatically becomes invalid.

India Visa Forms in German

For applicants who can not cope with the English language or who find online registration too complicated, some Visa Agencies also have conventional application forms in German. In these cases, the agency will remove the application from you and then send you the completed form as a pdf file for printing and signing. For this service charges of the order of 15-20 Euro will be charged. (India Visa Online Form)

The visa India passport photo

At the top right of the visa application, the passport photo is pasted. Another, identical photo must be enclosed with a paper clip. India does not demand the usual high-rectangular passport photos, but square passport photos in the format of 5 x 5 cm. The photos must be in color and against a light background and show both shoulders. In addition, the photos must be biometric - i. to show the person head-on. Only a slightly indicated smile is accepted.

India visa passport pattern for an Indian passport photo

in the format 5 × 5 cm,
colored against light background,
frontal with both shoulders,
(almost) without a smile.
Each Indian visa application form requires two identical passport photos. One is affixed to the request in the top right corner, the other is attached with a paperclip.

 

Visa for US:

Each applicant, including children, must have their own visa application with a separate form DS-160. Form DS-160 must be completed and submitted online before the interview at the US Embassy or US Consulate. The barcode number on the confirmation page for form DS-160 is required to agree your appointment. Form DS-160 must be submitted online. The US Embassy or US Consulate does not accept handwritten or typed applications; Without the confirmation page of DS-160 application form, you will not be admitted to your interview.

By electronically signing the Form DS-160, you confirm that all information provided is accurate and accurate. Any inaccurate or misrepresentation of the facts may result in your refusal to enter the United States of America. Please make sure that all answers are correct and that all questions have been answered completely.

Note: For questions about completing DS-160, see the following website. We are unable to answer or assist you with any questions regarding this process.

Guidelines for completing form:

Fill in the Form and submit it after reading the application for a non-immigration visa. You must submit the document online before arranging an interview at a US embassy or consulate.

The embassy or consulate you choose at the beginning of  the form  must match the location where you would like to arrange your interview.

All questions must be answered in English and only using letters that are in the English language, except when stating your full name in the alphabet of your native language.

As part of this process, you must upload a photo taken in the last six months. For detailed information on taking and submitting a high-quality photo, visit the Department of State's website here.

If you interrupt the application process for more than 20 minutes, your session will expire. You will then have to start again, unless you have noted your application code or saved your application as a file on your computer. Make a note of the application code displayed in the upper right corner. If you need to close the browser before submitting your application, you will need this application code to proceed with the application later.

For questions about completing the form, see the following website. We are unable to answer or assist you with any questions regarding this process.

If you are familiar with the information on the new visa information system (VIS) and the registration of each participant's fingerprints is regulated, you will need the documents listed here. It is advisable to read the visa center website (Visametric) carefully before visa application, or to contact Germany in case of doubt with the Russian Coordination Office for Youth Exchange.

Currently, the following documents must be submitted (as of 01.09.2015):

Consent to the processing of personal data.

You will find the appropriate form on the page of your competent visa center.

Foreign travel pass valid at least 3 months after the planned departure (also copy of the data page);

Visa application (completed correctly and completely online) with signature;

2 biometric passport photos;

Invitation of a German organization (copy / fax, for annual visa the original with letterhead is required) with signature and stamp;

Copy of the data page of the Russian domestic passport (a copy of the birth certificate is required for minors);

Health insurance certificate (Validity: Schengen area or worldwide, amount insured € 30,000 or unlimited, with visa period.

For minors traveling alone: ​​copy of the birth certificate, original and copy of the notarized consent of a guardian or guardian;

Listing from which the assignment of the guest students to the respective host parents (name, first name, address) of the group concerned results; with the confirmation of the organizer that the host parents are suitable for hosting the host child;

Power of attorney for visa application by another person (2 copies: one to apply, one to pick up, power of attorney may be retained.

If you as a Nonimmigrant follow along each single step of the instructions, you find step 3, and that is making the payment. Visa fees in U.S. Embassies can variate a bit in order of applicant is using the online application form, run in Javascript or if you apply DS-160 form. If all requirments are met, and you did the payment, your permit is on the way to you! Latest after 120 days!  

What we do

This is how it works

<strong>What</strong>does a flight itinerary look like?

We provide an electronic itinerary which contains travel reservation for your flight. This electronic itinerary is for visa application purposes and for proofing itinerary flight by entering a country.

Simply provide us with your full name, date and your travel destination to place your order.  You will also receive a download link by email. You can use this electronic itinerary to fulfill your visa application requirement and for immigration purposes on your trips.

<strong>Where</strong> to get flight itinerary for visa?

We don’t ask for confidential information. What we need is your full name, departure/destination city, and/or check-in/check-out dates.

<strong>Is</strong> this electronic itinerary accepted?

Yes, our electronic itinerary is perfectly acceptable. The embassy actually recommends applicants not to purchase an actual ticket before their visa is approved. With the electronic itinerary, we eliminate the risk and ticket cancellation worries from you.

Testimonials

What People are Saying

“A Great Find”

"Wow! It´s for sure the fastest service of all! It´s so great to receive the ticket instantaneously! Never worry about the timing, before stepping on the plane!"

“Great Service”

"Everything was perfect and quick! It´s such a brilliant idea to help people saving money and staying flexible!"

 

“Fast and Easy!”

"Very good idea, and one of the cheapest for this service. I was checked at the airport without any problem!"

 

“Astounishing Fast!”

"Needed my ticket really fast, due to unexpected circumstances. Everything works fine! Always again!"